Clasament 2013

Clasament 2013 

LOC Nume Categorie Timp Localitate 
1 Balan Silviu-Constantin m18-25 1:25:14 Sacele 
2 Kupas Deak Attila m26-35 1:25:29 Baia Mare 
3 Rares Manea m26-35 1:27:54 Zarnesti 
Bortos Gheorghe Tiberiu m18-25 1:29:03 Rachitele 
Spiru Vlad m18-25 1:29:55 Bran 
Neagoe Ion m36-45 1:30:35 Brasov 
Eugen Dumitrescu m18-25 1:40:02 Brasov 
Shonn Christopher Martin m36-45 1:42:08 Bucuresti 
Toth Zoltan m26-35 1:42:10 Baia Sprie 
10 Tache Razvan copii 1:43:38 Zarnesti 
11 Szikszai Attila m36-45 1:45:04 Odorheiul Secuiesc 
12 Alexandara Dobre feminin 1:46:20 Zarnesti 
13 Szabo Levente m26-35 1:47:25  Baia Mare 
14 Pal Attila m18-25 1:49:00 Odorheiul Secuiesc 
15 Nan Andrei m26-35 1:56:17 Miercurea ciuc 
16 Campian Horatiu m26-35 1:58:04 Dambovita 
17 Maxim Cristi m36-45 1:59:30 Vatra dornei 
18 Fodor Emese feminin 2:02:17 Odorheiul Secuiesc 
19 Dobos Albert m45+ 2:04:55 Cristurul Secuiesc 
20 Postoaca Andrei m18-25 2:06:05 Sfantul Gheorghe 
21 Todosca Gavril m36-45 2:09:25 Dorna Candreni 
22 Madaras Balasz m26-35 2:11:20 Tirgu Mures 
23 Minz Florin m26-35 2:12:00  Suceava 
24 Floca George m18-25 2:12:15 Rachitele 
25 Adrian Cosma m26-35 2:14:40 cluj napoca 
26 Stoica Teodor Cosmin m36-45 2:22:25  Campulung Muscel 
27 Spiru Teodora feminin 2:26:40 Bran 
28 Pop Vali m36-45 2:31:35 Odorheiul Secuiesc 
29 Carmen Fratila feminin 2:32:15 Toplita 
30 Lazariuc Constantin Ionel m18-25 2:33:40 Dorna Candreni 
31 Adrian Boloveschi m26-35 2:37:10 cluj napoca 
32 Chende Liviu m36-45 2:38:05 miercurea ciuc 
33 Trinpa Ionut m26-35 2:41:30 Brasov 
34 Maxim Laura feminin 2:45:25 cluj napoca 
35 Sugar Szillard m26-35 2:46:00  Siculeni 
36 Puiul Miruna feminin 2:46:15 Suceava 
37 Mate Laszlo m45+ 2:55:55 Odorheiul Secuiesc 
38 Puskas Emeric m45+ 2:56:35 Odorheiul Secuiesc 
39 Madalin Ionescu m36-45 2:59:05 Iasi 
40 Pop Eliza Oana feminin 3:06:25 Baia Mare 
41 Komaromi Istvan m26-35 3:16:45 Tirgu Mures 
42 Gyorfi Peter copii 3:26:45 Odorheiul Secuiesc 
43 Gyorfi Peter m45+ 3:26:46 Odorheiul Secuiesc 
44 Kovacs Daniel m18-25 3:38:23 Tirgu Mures 
45 Vlad Cesa m26-35 3:44:15 Toplita 
46 Sava Corina feminin 3:45:52 Brasov 
47 Kiss Helga feminin 4:17:20 Toplita 
48 Todasca Mirela Veronica copii 4:49:40 Dorna Candreni 
49 Oprea Bogdan m26-35 4:50:53 Borsec 
50 Colceiar Anca feminin 4:50:53 Timisoara 
51 Andriuc Bogdan m45+ 4:51:50 Radauti 
52 Onciulescu Gabriel m45+ 4:52:10 Radauti 
53 Polgar Xenia feminin 4:55:00 Borsec