Clasament 2018

Clasament 2018 

NUME Categorie Nr, 
Concurs 
TIMP OPEN CATEGORIE 
Manea Silviu m18-35 38 1,19,27 
Manea Rares m18-35 90 1,19,40 
Preda 
Andrei 
m18-35 33 1,19,49 
Balan Silviu m18-35 59 1,22,39 
Coltea George m15-17 53 1,25,48 
Galiteanu Ionut m36-45 36 1,29,35 
Surdu Constantin m15-17 50 1,29,43 
Cotingiu Petrut m15-17 100 1,32,36 
Dumitrescu 
Andrei 
m18-35 16 1,35,58 
Jinga George m15-17 75 1,35,59 10 
Neagoe 
Ion Nusu 
m45 77 1,38,07 11 
Spiru 
Vlad 
m18-35 13 1,39,06 12 
Adrian 
Valean 
m36-45 70 1,42,32 13 
Török Ioan m45 98 1,44,18 14 
Clinciu Lucian m45 55 1,49,23 15 
Sancraian Vlad m18-35 30 1,51,46 16 
Blaj Dragos m15-17 45 1,53,25 17 
Tanase Ovidiu m36-45 10 1,53,31 18 
Toth 
Attila 
m36-45 1,55,46 19 
Pal 
Eugen Stefan 
m45 82 1,56,56 20 
Dan Andreea f35 11 1,58,23 21 
Manea Alexandra f18-35 1,58,23 22 
Morariu 
Razvan 
m18-35 26 2,00,52 23 
Marc Daniel m45 44 2,00,58 24 
Rosioru Daniel Marius m36-45 40 2,02,55 25 
Stetca Ioan m36-45 78 2,04,32 26 
Olar 
Nicolae 
m45 63 2,10,49 27 
Florea 
Daniel 
m36-45 32 2,11,22 28 
Cosma 
Adrian 
m18-35 37 2,19,24 29 
Ciulei 
Radu 
m45 97 2,19,32 30 
Dobre 
Bogdan-Ioan 
m36-45 29 2,20,03 31 
Török Annamária f35 43 2,25,29 32 
Bersan sergiu m36-45 60 2,26,36 33 
Cojanu Nicolae m36-45 69 2,29,22 34 10 
Marcu 
Marius 
m36-45 86 2,32,13 35 11 
  Mares Mihaela f35 91 2,33,12 36 
Oprita 
Dan 
m18-35 58 2,34,16 37 10 
Ciripoi Viorel Gheorghe m36-45 99 2,35,17 38 12 
Puskas Karoly m36-45 85 2,35,17 39 13 
Blenchea Horea m45 57 2,39,38 40 
Paunescu Bianca f18-35 93 2,40,35 41 
Ichim 
Liviu 
m36-45 71 2,43,23 42 14 
Husleag Mihai m18-35 41 2,45,34 43 11 
Barbat Valentin m36-45 27 2,46,24 44 15 
Popa 
Silviu 
m18-35 81 2,48,34 45 12 
Andrei 
Tescan 
m18-35 42 2,50,53 46 13 
Poplauschi Bogdan m18-35 34 2,52,14 47 14 
Morariu Diana f18-35 24 2,55,15 48 
Kun Tibor m45 64 2,55,29 49 
Burz 
Oana 
f18-35 31 2,57,54 50 
Musat 
Daniel 
m45 12 2,58,01 51 10 
Ciripoi Magdalena f18-35 89 3,01,41 52 
Ciobanu 
Anamaria 
f35 80 3,05,08 53 
Furnica 
Radu 
m45 95 3,06,34 54 11 
Marc Alexandra f18-35 3,07,59 55 
Pop 
Bogdan-Ilie 
m18-35 3,15,20 56 15 
Paul 
Cristian Stoenescu 
m18-35 22 3,21,11 57 16 
Platon 
Liviu Vasile 
m36-45 84 3,26,50 58 16 
Beleanu Cristina f35 21 3,32,10 59 
Beleanu Adrian m36-45 3,46,07 60 17 
Șoltuz 
Bogdan 
m36-45 65 3.58.00 61 18 
Rosoga Cornelia f18-35 67 4,01,37 62 
Sava 
Corina 
f35 61 4,08,10 63 
Vari 
Maria 
f35 15 abandon     
Clinciu Catalin m18-35 79 abandon     
Postolache 
Silviu 
m18-35 96 abandon     
Soare 
Andreea Carmen 
f18-35 25 abandon     
Kiss Helga f35 73 abandon     
Stoica Andrei m18-35 94 abandon     

CLASAMENT TURA SCURTA 

Nr. Crt Nume si prenume Categorie Nr, Concurs Timp realizat CATEGORIE OPEN 
Negutescu Leonardo m12-14 111 20.40 
Andrei David m12-14 115 21.31 
Stan Bogdan m12-14 107 22.02 
Ciulinaru Andrei m12-14 116 22.26 
Manea Andreea f9-11 123 22.30 
Boboc Natalia f9-11 105 22.48 
Diaconescu Alexandru-Tashi–Tsering m9-11 130 23.17 
Stanciu Claudiu m15-17 122 24.33 
Andrei Alberto m15-17 119 25.45 
10 Enache Alecsia f12-14 117 26.10 10 
11 Secarea Diana f12-14 109 26.16 11 
12 Petroi Maria f12-14 108 27.35 12 
13 Brabete Alessia f12-14 121 28.30 13 
14 Burdusel Andrei m12-14 106 28.31 14 
15 Boboc Beatrice f9-11 120 29.22 15 
16 Musat Roberta f12-14 118 30.45 16 
17 Silviu Iancso m9-11 114 31.02 17 
18 Török Boglárka f15-17 103 31.03 18 
19 Brabete Albert m9-11 110 abandon     
20 Neagoe Teodor m12-14 126 abandon